pdf icon  Schedule for Dec.2017 thru Feb.2018

Acolyte (Dec.2-17-Feb. 2018)
December 3Phoebe Creech
December 10Hannibal Langdon
December 17Joey Crocker
December 24Charlotte Wood
December 31Ava Wood
January 7Gavin Annis
January 14David Breeden
January 21Meadow Creech
January 28Phoebe Creech
February 4Joey Crocker
February 11Kolton Crocker
February 18Connor Frickman
February 25Hannibal Langdon
Ushers (Dec.2-17-Feb. 2018)
December 3Front: Anna Creech & Barri Martin
Back: Allison Nelms
December 10Front: Carolyn Stevenson & Joan Littleton
Back: TBD
December 17Front: Lisa Nelms & Karen Morrow
Back: Joyce Lamm
December 24Front: Donna Stolle & Heather Ennis
Back: Joan Littleton
December 31Front: Heather Ennis & Mary Wood
Back: Jennifer Crocker
January 7Front: Carlos Bagley & Austin Benson
Back: Pete Booth
January 14Front: Jonathan Breeden & Tony Bryant
Back: Johnny Wood
January 21Front: David Collier & Kevin Creech
Back: Ronnie Creech
January 28Front: John Daniels & Don Dupree
Back: Eric Faircloth
February 4Front: Todd Frickman & Hamilton Greene
Back: John Kopanski
February 11Front: Wayne Lamm & Scott Martin
Back: David Nelms
February 18Front: Ryan Nelms & Gary Phillips
Back: Joseph Phillips
February 25Front: Atlee Roberts & Jimmy Stuart
Back: Rick Taylor
Nursery (Dec.2-17-Feb. 2018)
December 3Richard & Andrea Jones
December 10Carolyn & Adam Stuart
December 17Jennifer Crocker & Amy Dupree
December 24Sue Bryant
December 31Jonathan Breeden & Emma Phillips
January 7Chris & Kristy Stephenson
January 14Mary Langdon & Beth Pickens
January 21Eric & Lorie Smith
January 28Elaine Wood
February 4Richard & Andrea Jones
February 11Barri Martin & Mary Wood
February 18Sue Bryant
February 25Jonathan Breeden & Emma Phillips
Children's Worship (Dec.2-17-Feb. 2018)
December 3Kristy Stephenson
December 10Kristy Stephenson
December 17Kristy Stephenson
December 24Kristy Stephenson
December 31Kristy Stephenson
January 7Beth Breeden
January 14Beth Breeden
January 21Beth Breeden
January 28Beth Breeden
February 4Amy Dupree
February 11Amy Dupree
February 18Amy Dupree
February 25Amy Dupree
Lay Reader (Dec.2-17-Feb. 2018)
December 3Mary Ann Booth
December 10Doug Sonderfan
December 17Justin Wood
December 24Greg Kornegay
December 31Brittany Jones
January 7Mary Ann Booth
January 14Kevin Creech
January 21Eric Faircloth
January 28Brittany Jones
February 4Greg Kornegay
February 11Joe Martinelli
February 18Doug Sonderfan
February 25Jeff Wood
Fellowship Time (Dec.2-17-Feb. 2018)
December 3Young Adult Class
December 10Seekers Class
December 17Nesselrodt Class
December 24Fellowship Committee
December 31Fellowship Committee
January 7Young Adult Class
January 14Seekers Class
January 21Nesselrodt Class
January 28Fellowship Committee
February 4Young Adult Class
February 11Seekers Class
February 18Nesselrodt Class
February 25Fellowship Committee